From Legacy Wiki
(→Special Thanks) |
(→Special Thanks) |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:ExDeathchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''ExDeath '''</font><br><br> | + | |[[File:ExDeathchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''ExDeath '''</font><br><br> <3 hypno |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 7 August 2010
| Name : Dan Age : 18 years old Location : London (UK) Gender : Male |
![]() Hypno
|
|
Hypno Hall of Fame
Only two time Signature of the week Winner.
| Winning Sig | |
|
|---|---|---|
| |
| |
| | ||
| |
| |
| | ||
| Team Name | Points | Position | Prize |
| 9 | 1st | +4 Staff Favor | |
| 8 | 2nd | +2 Staff Favor | |
| 3 | 3rd | Pat on the back |
Banners, Achievements & Flag
| http://i746.photobucket.com/albums/xx107/scarfacestahh/Legacy/1235273380_shakira.jpg |
| Previous Flag |
|---|
-
Stood with us during the 4 year anniversary of the game.
-
Stood with us during the 5 year anniversary of the game.
-
Achieved ranking among the Top 10 most experience gained.
-
Decimated the hive, reaching the Top 10 highest wins.
-
Kept our hospital in business with the Top 10 highest losses.
-
Has been ranked among the Top 10 best hunters.
-
Fought for their gang reaching the Top 10 highest WF points.
-
Defeated the Sector 3 Assassin Lisha.
-
Showed superiority over the mob, defeating their boss.
-
Silenced the corrupt police chief Zaphar, defeating him.
-
Set back X-Corp's plans defeating their founder Sythe.
-
Shook the foundations of the hive, defeating the Hive Lord.
-
Defeated Cerb the Gatekeeper of the sanctuary.
-
Shutdown X-1025 the Brotherhood of Blood's guardian.
-
Displayed ultimate power in defeating the Avatar Lord.
-
Voted for our game over 2000 times.
-
Spent over 20 days in our Online Chat.
-
This player has subscribed to play the game.
-
Defeated a player and stole their Forgotten Amulet.
-
Defeated a player and stole their Shard of Destruction.
-
Defeated a player and stole their Phantom Armor.
Special Thanks
|
stitch Insert text here. |
|
Zymis & Guilt Insert text here.
|
|
StevieP Insert text here. |
|
MissTHC420 & Heggs Insert text here.
|
|
AlPacinO Insert text here. |
|
Jerv & Gillie Insert text here.
|
|
Grzesiek17 Insert text here. |
|
Shade & Pascal Insert text here.
|
|
ExDeath <3 hypno |
|
Bacardi Insert Text. here |
|
The Chapter Insert Text Here. |

















