To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Kabios23 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|align=center|[[Image:Ryuni.jpg| |300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Ryuni.jpg| |300px]]
<b>Arryn</b>
<b>Arryn</b>
|align=center|[[File:Bladedoom2.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Bladedoom2.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Bladedoom|Bladedoom]]</b>
<b>[[User:Bladedoom|Bladedoom]]</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Slade.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Slade.jpg|200px]]
Line 17: Line 17:
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
|align=center | [[Image:Hess.jpg|300px]]
<b>Hess</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
<b>hellgiver</b>
<b>hellgiver</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:rlkuu.png|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:rlkuu.png|300px]]
<b>Kuu</b>
<b>Kuu</b>
|-
|align=center|[[image:k3nny-1.jpg|200px|]]
<b>K3nny</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Panther.jpeg|300px]]
<b>Panther</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Panther.jpeg|300px]]
<b>Panther</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Pandemic.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Sabotage.jpg|300px]]
<b>Pandemic</b>
<b>Sabotage</b>
|-
|align=center|[[image:k3nny-1.jpg|200px|]]
<b>K3nny</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>  
<b>Showtime</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:spykiller.png|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:UserRobert.jpeg‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:UserRobert.jpeg‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:UnicornBob|UnicornBob]]</b>
<b>[[User:UnicornBob|UnicornBob]]</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:DannyLegacy.jpg|250px]]
<b>Viper</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
<b>zalgo</b>
<b>zalgo</b>
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Latest revision as of 19:11, 20 October 2024

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Bladedoom

Carmine (on right)

Eldritch

EviluS

grzesiek17

Hess

hellgiver

Kuu

K3nny

Loki & Kahlan

Panther

Pazza

Sabotage

Showtime

Silencer

spykiller

UnicornBob

zalgo