To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jess (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jess (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|align=center|[[File:Bladedoom2.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[File:Bladedoom2.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Bladedoom|Bladedoom]]</b>
<b>[[User:Bladedoom|Bladedoom]]</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Slade.jpg|200px]]
<b>Carmine (on right)</b>
|-
|align=center width="25%" | [[Image:Martindoomeldritch.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="25%" | [[Image:Martindoomeldritch.jpg|300px]]
<b>Eldritch</b>
<b>Eldritch</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Evilus.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Evilus.jpg|200px]]
<b>EviluS</b>
<b>EviluS</b>
|align=center width = "22%"| [[Image:Grzesiek17.jpg|300px|]]
|align=center width = "22%"| [[Image:Grzesiek17.jpg|300px|]]
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
<b>hellgiver</b>
<b>hellgiver</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:rlkuu.png|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:rlkuu.png|300px]]
<b>Kuu</b>
<b>Kuu</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Panther.jpeg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Panther.jpeg|300px]]
<b>Panther</b>
<b>Panther</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Pandemic.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Pandemic.jpg|300px]]
<b>Pandemic</b>  
<b>Pandemic</b>  
|-
|align=center|[[image:k3nny-1.jpg|200px|]]
|align=center|[[image:k3nny-1.jpg|200px|]]
<b>K3nny</b>
<b>K3nny</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>  
<b>Showtime</b>  
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Taylor.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Taylor.jpg|300px]]
<b>Taylor</b>
<b>Taylor</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:UserRobert.jpeg‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:UserRobert.jpeg‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:UnicornBob|UnicornBob]]</b>
<b>[[User:UnicornBob|UnicornBob]]</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:DannyLegacy.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:DannyLegacy.jpg|250px]]
<b>Viper</b>
<b>Viper</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:Westham%26crater.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:Westham%26crater.jpg|300px]]
<b>Westham (Left) & Crater (Right)</b>
<b>Westham (Left) & Crater (Right)</b>

Revision as of 18:56, 14 October 2016

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Bladedoom

Carmine (on right)

Eldritch

EviluS

grzesiek17

hellgiver

Kuu

Loki & Kahlan

Panther

Pazza

Pandemic

K3nny

Showtime

Silencer

spykiller

Taylor

UnicornBob

File:DannyLegacy.jpg

Viper

Westham (Left) & Crater (Right)

zalgo