To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Will (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Will (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Stephan.png|200px]]
<b>[[User:Stephan|Stephan]]</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Thedragon.jpg|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Thedragon.jpg|200px]]
<b>thedragon</b>
<b>thedragon</b>
|align=center|[[File:417410 446102522079628 201384978 n.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:417410 446102522079628 201384978 n.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
<b>zalgo</b>
<b>zalgo</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[image:Wikicobrax.jpg‎|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[image:Wikicobrax.jpg‎|200px]]
<b>zyzz</b>
<b>zyzz</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 22:46, 2 October 2013

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Athena

Bladedoom

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D3st1ny

Dandan

File:DannyLegacy.jpg

Danny

Eldritch

EviluS

grzesiek17

hellgiver

File:Kay.jpg

Harlequin

Jaxel

Loki & Kahlan

Pazza

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

Samcro

Showtime

Silencer

Shade

spykiller

thedragon

xLOOMISx

zalgo

zyzz