To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Will (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Brad (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[image:ShadeStaff.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Shade|Shade]]</b>
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|align=center|[[Image:ziggybrad.jpg|250px]]
|align=center|[[Image:ziggybrad.jpg|250px]]
<b>[[User:Ziggy|Ziggy]]</b>
<b>[[User:Ziggy|Ziggy]]</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 15:56, 14 March 2013

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Bladedoom

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D3st1ny

File:DannyLegacy.jpg

Danny

EviluS

grzesiek17

hellgiver

Koadrea

Loki & Kahlan

xLOOMISx

Pazza

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

Showtime

Silencer

Shade

spykiller

File:Ziggybrad.jpg

Ziggy