To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Kage (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Kage (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Stitch.png|200px]]
<b>Stitch</b>
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
<b>sumwish</b>
<b>sumwish</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Tibos.jpg|240px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Tibos.jpg|240px]]
<b>Tibos</b>
<b>Tibos</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:ukke.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:ukke.jpg|200px]]
<b>ukke</b>
<b>ukke</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 23:08, 1 July 2012

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Alfonzo

Arryn

Benga

Bladedoom

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

Cunha

D3st1ny

DMaster

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

File:InFlames.jpg

InFlames

Jobu

Loki & Kahlan

File:Maurice.jpg

Maurice

Pazza

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

Showtime

Silencer

smokey11

Stitch

sumwish

Tibos

ukke

xLOOMISx