To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

The Chapter/Library: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Picard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Picard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
{| border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-color:#3C3C3C;" align=Center
{| border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-color:#3C3C3C;" align=Center
|align=center width="25%"  |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
|align=center width="25%"  |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 1 </b>
<b>[[The_Chapter/Library/Grazcasinoguide|Graz's Casino Guide]] </b>
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 2</b>
<b>[[The_Chapter/Library/Chapterhospital|The Chapter Hospital]]</b>
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 3</b>
<b>[[The_Chapter/Library/TCSigs|TC Signatures]]</b>
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 4</b>
<b>Book 4</b>
Line 24: Line 24:
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 8</b>
<b>Book 8</b>
|align=center width="25%"  |
|-
|align=center width="25%"  |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 9 </b>
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 10</b>
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 11</b>
|align=center width="25%" |[[File:Tc_book_main.png]]
<b>Book 12</b>
|align=center width="25%"  |
|align=center width="25%"  |
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Latest revision as of 21:21, 23 February 2019

The Chapter | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes | Events| Library

This is the public library of The Chapter, here you can read books that are made publically available. Books are made public by the Council of The Chapter.

Graz's Casino Guide

The Chapter Hospital

TC Signatures

Book 4

Book 5

Book 6

Book 7

Book 8

Book 9

Book 10

Book 11

Book 12