From Legacy Wiki
(→Sources: Forgot to add purchase option from Crafting Guild to Sources) |
m (→Crafting: Fixed Advanced Flame Thrower links) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Image:Grenades.png|Grenades|link=Grenades]]||Grenades||1||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint]]|| 2x[[Image:Copper_Ingot.png|Copper Ingot|link=Copper Ingot]] 2x[[Image:Steel_Ingot.png|Steel Ingot|link=Steel Ingot]] 2x[[Image:Spark_powder.png|Spark Powder|link=Spark Powder]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|link=Welding Torch]]||None | | [[Image:Grenades.png|Grenades|link=Grenades]]||Grenades||1||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint]]|| 2x[[Image:Copper_Ingot.png|Copper Ingot|link=Copper Ingot]] 2x[[Image:Steel_Ingot.png|Steel Ingot|link=Steel Ingot]] 2x[[Image:Spark_powder.png|Spark Powder|link=Spark Powder]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|link=Welding Torch]]||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Advanced_flame_thrower.png|Advanced Flame Thrower|link=Advanced | + | | [[Image:Advanced_flame_thrower.png|Advanced Flame Thrower|link=Advanced Flame Thrower]]||Advanced Flame Thrower||1||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Flame20thrower.png|Flame Thrower|link=Flame Thrower]] 1x[[Image:Copper_Ingot.png|Copper Ingot|link=Copper Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Spark_powder.png|Spark Powder|link=Spark Powder]]||None |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 8 May 2022
| Spark Powder | |
| Sell Price: 25c |
|
| Description: This item is a material that can be used as a component when crafting certain recipes in the Shadow Facility. |
Spark Powder is a Normal Level Crafting Material used in Crafting Recipes.
Uses
Crafting
| Craft | Crafting Level | Blueprint Type | Required Items | Special Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Gunpowder | 0 | 1x |
None | |
| |
Flame Thrower | 1 | 1x |
None | |
| |
Grenades | 1 | 2x |
None | |
| |
Advanced Flame Thrower | 1 | 1x |
None |
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Level 6-9 of Scavenging through Drone Drops in the Crafter's Guild
- Purchased for 100c from the Tool and Material Merchant in the Crafter's Guild
- Purchased from other Players in the Market
| Crafting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | |||
| Metals | Ores | | |
| Ingots | | ||
| Plates | | ||
| Parts | | ||
| Other | | ||
| Special | | ||
| Tools | | ||