From Legacy Wiki
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/7/76/Comic_picture_by_bladez.jpg Who spammed my forums ] || Bladez || FatTony | | [http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/7/76/Comic_picture_by_bladez.jpg Who spammed my forums ] || Bladez || FatTony | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/a/ac/Lmfaoscott.png You WHAT?] || [[User:Pie|Pie]] || [[User:Scott|Scott]], Some random noob | + | | [http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/a/ac/Lmfaoscott.png You WHAT?] || [[User:Pie|Pie]] || [[User:Scott|Scott]], Some random noob |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/1/17/PieVsnoobcomic.png Pie vs Mass Multis] || [[User:Scott|Scott]] || [[User:Pie|Pie]], random multi! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/5/54/Comic.jpg Pie!] || Kitten || [[User:Pie|Pie]], Not Zorg, darp, hincha, Ross, Kitten, masteryu, Some random noobs, Jerv | |[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/images/5/54/Comic.jpg Pie!] || Kitten || [[User:Pie|Pie]], Not Zorg, darp, hincha, Ross, Kitten, masteryu, Some random noobs, Jerv | ||
Revision as of 17:23, 7 April 2011
This page is an archive of comics made about Legacy, by players and Staff.
| Title | Author | Characters |
| N0bo's First Day On G2 | dk16 | N0bo, rat. |
| Untitled | play2slay | random scammer, base. |
| Untitled | base | random multi(s), base, me13, FatTony, NaziHalo. |
| Untitled | base | DSniper, Primie, Goaty. |
| Untitled | play2slay | jake012089, hincha and co., voice of Deeg. |
| Untitled | base | UriahB7, base, random noobs. |
| The Adventures of Me13 | play2slay | Zorg, Fattony, me13. |
| The Adventures of Me13 | play2slay | "Fattoni", me13. |
| Untitled | uglymug | ???, ???. |
| Nippon Comic | chipmoney | Nippon, criminal(?). |
| The Adventures of Me(13) | play2slay | me13, "Fattony", Truedemon, random players. |
| The Adventures of Me13- part 2 | base | me13, Fattony, "Conny" (Cannon/QQHM). |
| Aventures of Cannon the Barbarian | base | Cannon/QQHM, OSU871316, Leet speaker. |
| Gangs weekly | Bladez | DF,BoD,OC,TC |
| Who spammed my forums | Bladez | FatTony |
| You WHAT? | Pie | Scott, Some random noob |
| Pie vs Mass Multis | Scott | Pie, random multi! |
| Pie! | Kitten | Pie, Not Zorg, darp, hincha, Ross, Kitten, masteryu, Some random noobs, Jerv |
| Zorg and bcfcespley drink | anialator | Zorg and Bcfcespley |