From Legacy Wiki
(Added Blueprint type for Boomerang and added Crafting Material Template) |
(Dagger incorrectly listed with Rare Blueprint - corrected to Generic Blueprint) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dagger.png|Dagger|link=Dagger]]||Dagger||1||[[Image: | + | | [[Image:Dagger.png|Dagger|link=Dagger]]||Dagger||1||[[Image:Generic_blueprint.png|Generic Blueprint|link=Generic Blueprint]]||2x[[Image:Steel_Ingot.png|Steel Ingot|link=Steel Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Fabric.png|Fabric|link=Fabric]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|link=Welding Torch]]||None |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 3 July 2022
| Fabric | |
| Sell Price: 50c |
|
| Description: A complex, flexible material made through knitting, spreading, crocheting or bonding. Used as a crafting material in the Shadow Forge. |
Fabric is a Normal Level Crafting Material used in Crafting Recipes.
Uses
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Level 1-10 of Scavenging through Drone Drops in the Crafter's Guild
- Purchased for 200c from the Tool and Material Merchant in the Crafter's Guild
- Purchased from other Players in the Market
| Crafting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | |||
| Metals | Ores | | |
| Ingots | | ||
| Plates | | ||
| Parts | | ||
| Other | | ||
| Special | | ||
| Tools | | ||