To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Eldritch (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Raiden2.jpg|300px]]
<b>Raiden</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
<b>zalgo</b>
<b>zalgo</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 21:28, 13 December 2014

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Blackout

Bladedoom

File:DannyLegacy.jpg

Danny

Eldritch

EviluS

grzesiek17

hellgiver

Jaxel

Loki & Kahlan

Pazza

Robert

Raiden

Showtime

Silencer

spykiller

zalgo