To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Robert (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Glacieus (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|align=center|[[Image:Ryuni.jpg| |300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Ryuni.jpg| |300px]]
<b>Arryn</b>
<b>Arryn</b>
|align=center width="22%"|  [[image:ShadeStaff.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Shade|Blackout]]</b>
|align=center|[[File:Bladedoom2.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[File:Bladedoom2.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Bladedoom|Bladedoom]]</b>
<b>[[User:Bladedoom|Bladedoom]]</b>
|align=center|[[Image:chrisfucci.JPG|300px]]
<b>chrisfucci</b>
|-
|-
|align=center|[[Image:D3st1ny.jpg|200px]]
<b>D3st1ny</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[image:Wiki_2.jpg‎|200px]]
<b>Dandan</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:DannyLegacy.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:DannyLegacy.jpg|250px]]
<b>Danny</b>
<b>Danny</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:548719 10152355893645195 893055615 n.jpg|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:548719 10152355893645195 893055615 n.jpg|200px]]
<b>Eldritch</b>
<b>Eldritch</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Evilus.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Evilus.jpg|200px]]
<b>EviluS</b>
<b>EviluS</b>
|-
|align=center width = "22%"| [[Image:Grzesiek17.jpg|300px|]]
|align=center width = "22%"| [[Image:Grzesiek17.jpg|300px|]]
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
<b>hellgiver</b>
<b>hellgiver</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[image:2r7t63l.jpg‎|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[image:2r7t63l.jpg‎|200px]]
<b> Jaxel </b>
<b> Jaxel </b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:143.jpg|300px]]
<b>khaleesi</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
Line 35: Line 28:
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:IronMaiden.jpg‎|250px]]
<b>Quasar</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:UserRobert.jpeg‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:UserRobert.jpeg‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|  [[image:ShadeStaff.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Shade|Shade]]</b>
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[File:429437_539657246063992_307255151_n.jpeg‎|200px]]
<b>zalgo</b>
<b>zalgo</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 04:29, 2 August 2014

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Blackout

Bladedoom

File:DannyLegacy.jpg

Danny

Eldritch

EviluS

grzesiek17

hellgiver

Jaxel

Loki & Kahlan

Pazza

Robert

Showtime

Silencer

spykiller

zalgo