To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Maurice (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Josh (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Stitch.png|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Stitch.png|200px]]
<b>Stitch</b>
<b>Stitch</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:spykiller.png|300px]]
<b>spykiller</b>
<b>spykiller</b>
|align=center|[[File:Portrait.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Portrait.jpg|300px]]
<b>sumwish</b>
<b>sumwish</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Tibos.jpg|240px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Tibos.jpg|240px]]
<b>Tibos</b>
<b>Tibos</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:ukke.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:ukke.jpg|200px]]
<b>ukke</b>
<b>ukke</b>
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 05:14, 20 December 2012

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Alfonzo

Arryn

AssKicker

Bladedoom

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D3st1ny

DMaster

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

Loki & Kahlan

Pazza

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

Showtime

Silencer

smokey11

Stitch

spykiller

sumwish

Tibos

ukke

xLOOMISx