To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m now in alphabetical order
Line 14: Line 14:
|align=center|[[Image:chrisfucci.JPG|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:chrisfucci.JPG|300px]]
<b>chrisfucci</b>
<b>chrisfucci</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:D34th.jpg|200px]]
<b>D34th</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:D3st1ny.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:D3st1ny.jpg|200px]]
<b>D3st1ny</b>
<b>D3st1ny</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:dmnew1.jpg|280px]]
|align=center|[[Image:dmnew1.jpg|280px]]
<b>[[User:DMaster|DMaster]]</b>
<b>[[User:DMaster|DMaster]]</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Evilus.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Evilus.jpg|200px]]
<b>EviluS</b>
<b>EviluS</b>
|-
|align=center width = "22%"| [[Image:Grzesiek17.jpg|300px|]]
|align=center width = "22%"| [[Image:Grzesiek17.jpg|300px|]]
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
<b>[[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]]</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Guilt.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Guilt.jpg|300px]]
<b>Guilt</b>
<b>Guilt</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Hellgiver.jpg|300px]]
<b>hellgiver</b>
<b>hellgiver</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:InFlames.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:InFlames.jpg|300px]]
<b>InFlames</b>
<b>InFlames</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Jobu.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Jobu.jpg|200px]]
<b>Jobu</b>
<b>Jobu</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Hypno.jpg|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Hypno.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Lilo|Lilo]]</b>
<b>[[User:Lilo|Lilo]]</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
<b>Maurice</b>
<b>Maurice</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:rosi83.jpg|300px]]
|-
<b>rosi83</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|-
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
<b>sumwish</b>
<b>sumwish</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 03:07, 15 April 2012

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

smokey11

Alfonzo

Arryn

Benga

Bladedoom

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D3st1ny

DMaster

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

File:InFlames.jpg

InFlames

Jobu

Lilo

Loki & Kahlan

File:Maurice.jpg

Maurice

Pazza

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

Showtime

Silencer

sumwish

xLOOMISx