From Legacy Wiki
(→Use Item) |
(→Use Item) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Image:Rainbow_cake.png|32x32px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Image:Rainbow_cake.png|32x32px]] | ||
| − | | '''[[Rainbow | + | | '''[[Rainbow Cake]]''' |
| You also have some rainbow cake, eat it to restore some health! | | You also have some rainbow cake, eat it to restore some health! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:55, 6 May 2025
| Gift Box 20 | ||
| ||
| Sell Price: 0c |
||
| Description: This special gift box was given out for the 20 year anniversary of the game. Only opening it will show you the contents. |
Summary
A special Gift Box for the 20 Year Anniversary of Legacy!
| Gift Boxes |
Use Item
Opening this box rewards the player a banner, cake, birthday paint, toolbox and nippon the hamster! Contents shown below.
| Item | Description | |
|---|---|---|
| |
Banner | Stood with us during the 20 year anniversary of the game. |
| |
Rainbow Cake | You also have some rainbow cake, eat it to restore some health! |
| |
Birthday Paint | Some magical Birthday Paint? Works on some items! |
| |
Toolbox | An old toolbox, no idea what this is even for. |
|
Nippon the Hamster | You now have a couple of new accessories you'll find in your character design options. |
Message inside the box
Twenty years is a really long time, thanks for all the support! If you got the gift box last year, this one has a new banner and some different items!
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Legacy 20th Anniversary <NO LONGER AVAILABLE>

