From Legacy Wiki
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 2 || 114,998,919 || Noodle | | 2 || 114,998,919 || Noodle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 67,925,108 || Noodle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 66,679,521 || Shade |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || 57,434,872 || Voxyn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 53,409,988 || Shade |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || | + | | 7 || 52,364,544 || Noodle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || | + | | 8 || 50,290,240 || Urknown |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || | + | | 9 || 47,705,240 || Ayo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 46,912,703 || Food |
|} | |} | ||
{{Note|The records set on the left table are regular records. The records set on the right table were during a double experience event.}} | {{Note|The records set on the left table are regular records. The records set on the right table were during a double experience event.}} | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 27 December 2016
| Page Locked
This page is protected and locked from editing. This might be because of a bug or to stop edits to the page. Please contact the Wiki Admin regarding edits to this page. |
This page was created by bcfcespley and updated by Will. This is NOT Weekly top 10 but more of the overall top 10! Here is how it works: Every week if you beat the current numbers listed you get added and the lower numbers get dropped off the list!
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,200 | Meepers |
| 2 | 3,180 | Lucky |
| 3 | 3,021 | Food |
| 4 | 2,918 | Merlin |
| 5 | 2,753 | Zach |
| 6 | 2,750 | 007Ben |
| 7 | 2,692 | Leoril |
| 8 | 2,669 | Food |
| 9 | 2,668 | OgDan |
| 10 | 2,652 | Merlin |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 780 | Hommie |
| 2 | 555 | play2slay |
| 3 | 536 | DJBUBI |
| 4 | 401 | DJBUBI |
| 5 | 394 | OgDan |
| 6 | 388 | monkey |
| 7 | 384 | Twitch |
| 8 | 374 | turdus |
| 9 | 372 | darp |
| 10 | 366 | Medo |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 227,242 | Shade |
| 2 | 204,725 | Noodle |
| 3 | 201,688 | Merlin |
| 4 | 191,107 | Matteh |
| 5 | 181,886 | Voxyn |
| 6 | 176,963 | Varamin |
| 7 | 145,844 | UnicornBob |
| 8 | 128,857 | HappyDays |
| 9 | 126,582 | Samcro |
| 10 | 122,247 | Noodle |
- - *Before Exposure Reduction
- - ** Earned during a time when all warfare points earned were doubled.
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40,412 | Tibos |
| 2 | 33,508 | Tibos |
| 3 | 18,373 | Guilt |
| 4 | 12,736 | Arryn |
| 5 | 11,535 | RyanMan |
| 6 | 10,118 | Zymis |
| 7 | 7,800 | Jiggy |
| 8 | 7,200 | MrExplode |
| 9 | 7,000 | Arryn |
| 10 | 6,715 | Varamin |





