To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:rosi83.jpg|300px]]
<b>rosi83</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
<b>sumwish</b>
<b>sumwish</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Loomis.jpg|300px]]
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
<b>xLOOMISx</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 02:26, 8 March 2012

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Bladedoom

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D34th

D3st1ny

DMaster

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

File:InFlames.jpg

InFlames

Jobu

Lilo

Loki & Kahlan

File:Maurice.jpg

Maurice

Pazza

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

rosi83

Showtime

Silencer

smokey11

sumwish

xLOOMISx