From Legacy Wiki
m (Slight format adjustment for consistency) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:32px" colspan = 1 rowspan = 1 | '''Phantom''' | | style="height:32px" colspan = 1 rowspan = 1 | '''Phantom''' | ||
| − | | | + | | [[image:Infinite_void_bow.png|Infinite Void Bow|link=Void Bow]] [[Infinite Void Bow|Lv.80 - Void Bow]] |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Projectile]] | [[Category:Projectile]] | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 22 May 2025
| Projectile Weapons | |
|---|---|
| Lv. 1-9 | |
| Lv. 10-19 | |
| Lv. 20-29 | |
| Lv. 30-39 | |
| Lv. 40-49 | |
| Lv. 50-59 | |
| Lv. 60-69 | |
| Lv. 70-79 | |
| Lv. 80 | |
| Phantom | |