From Legacy Wiki
(Removed source of market with Update 643) |
(Correcting Poison Tip to Poisoned Tip) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Poisoned_Tip.png| | + | | [[Image:Poisoned_Tip.png|Poisoned Tip|link=Poisoned Tip]]||Poisoned Tip||3||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 1x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|link=Welding Torch]]||None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Artifact_Dagger.png|Artifact Dagger|link=Artifact Dagger]]||Artifact Dagger||4||[[Image:Epic_blueprint.png|Epic Blueprint|link=Epic Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Dagger.png|Dagger|link=Dagger]] 3x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 3x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Fire_Crystal_Fragment.png|Fire Crystal Fragment|link=Fire Crystal Fragment]]||None | | [[Image:Artifact_Dagger.png|Artifact Dagger|link=Artifact Dagger]]||Artifact Dagger||4||[[Image:Epic_blueprint.png|Epic Blueprint|link=Epic Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Dagger.png|Dagger|link=Dagger]] 3x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 3x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Fire_Crystal_Fragment.png|Fire Crystal Fragment|link=Fire Crystal Fragment]]||None | ||
Latest revision as of 07:49, 27 March 2023
| Poison | |
| Sell Price: 100c |
|
| Description: A noxious liquid in a vial. Best not to consume this. Used as a crafting material in the Shadow Forge. |
Poison is a Normal Level Crafting Material used in Crafting Recipes.
Uses
Crafting
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Crafting in the Shadow Forge using 1x Nightshade and 1x Hemlock
| Crafting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | |||
| Metals | Ores | | |
| Ingots | | ||
| Plates | | ||
| Parts | | ||
| Other | | ||
| Special | | ||
| Tools | | ||