From Legacy Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sidebox | image = File:Circuit_Board.png | size = 32 | name = Circuit Board | price = 100c | description = A sheet with conductive tracks and pads to support electronic...") |
m (Tesla Rod confirmed Rare Blueprint in game) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Tesla_rod.png|Tesla Rod|link=Tesla Rod]]||Tesla Rod||2||[[Image: | + | | [[Image:Tesla_rod.png|Tesla Rod|link=Tesla Rod]]||Tesla Rod||2||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Crowbar.png|Crowbar|link=Crowbar]] 1x[[Image:Steel_Plate.png|Steel Plate|link=Steel Plate]] 2x[[Image:Wires.png|Wires|link=Wires]] 2x[[Image:Circuit_Board.png|Circuit Board|link=Circuit Board]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|link=Welding Torch]]||None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GPS.png|GPS Device|link=GPS Device]]||GPS Device||3||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Copper_Plate.png|Copper Plate|link=Copper Plate]] 2x[[Image:Circuit_Board.png|Circuit Board|link=Circuit Board]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|liink=Welding Torch]]||None | | [[Image:GPS.png|GPS Device|link=GPS Device]]||GPS Device||3||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Copper_Plate.png|Copper Plate|link=Copper Plate]] 2x[[Image:Circuit_Board.png|Circuit Board|link=Circuit Board]] 1x[[Image:Welding_Torch.png|Welding Torch|liink=Welding Torch]]||None | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 16 November 2022
| Circuit Board | |
| Sell Price: 100c |
|
| Description: A sheet with conductive tracks and pads to support electronic components. Used as a crafting material in the Shadow Forge. |
Circuit Board is a Normal Level Crafting Material used in Crafting Recipes.
Contents
Uses
Crafting
| Craft | Crafting Level | Blueprint Type | Required Items | Special Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Tesla Rod | 2 | 1x |
None | |
| |
GPS Device | 3 | 1x |
None |
Drones
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Crafting in the Shadow Forge using 1x Copper Ingot, 1x Wires, 1x Fiberglass, and 1x Screwdriver
- Purchased from other Players in the Market
| Crafting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | |||
| Metals | Ores | | |
| Ingots | | ||
| Plates | | ||
| Parts | | ||
| Other | | ||
| Special | | ||
| Tools | | ||