From Legacy Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item Sidebox | image = File:Poison.png | size = 32 | name = Poison | price = 100c | description = A noxious liquid in a vial. Best not to consume this. Used as a crafting ma...") |
(Added Poisoned Throwing Blades Modification Recipe (Needs to be added to Master List)) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Image:Artifact_Dagger.png|Artifact Dagger|link=Artifact Dagger]]||Artifact Dagger||4||[[Image:Epic_blueprint.png|Epic Blueprint|link=Epic Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Dagger.png|Dagger|link=Dagger]] 3x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 3x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Fire_Crystal_Fragment.png|Fire Crystal Fragment|link=Fire Crystal Fragment]]||None | | [[Image:Artifact_Dagger.png|Artifact Dagger|link=Artifact Dagger]]||Artifact Dagger||4||[[Image:Epic_blueprint.png|Epic Blueprint|link=Epic Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Dagger.png|Dagger|link=Dagger]] 3x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 3x[[Image:Bronze_Ingot.png|Bronze Ingot|link=Bronze Ingot]] 1x[[Image:Fire_Crystal_Fragment.png|Fire Crystal Fragment|link=Fire Crystal Fragment]]||None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Poisoned_Throwing_Blades.png|Poisoned Throwing Blades|link=Poisoned Throwing Blades]]||Poisoned Throwing Blades||5||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 1x[[Image:Throwing_blades.png|Throwing Blades|link=Throwing Blades]]|| | + | | [[Image:Poisoned_Throwing_Blades.png|Poisoned Throwing Blades|link=Poisoned Throwing Blades]]||Poisoned Throwing Blades||5||[[Image:Rare_blueprint.png|Rare Blueprint|link=Rare Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 1x[[Image:Throwing_blades.png|Throwing Blades|link=Throwing Blades]]||Crafting removes 1T from Throwing Blades |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Poisoned_Throwing_Blades.png|Poisoned Throwing Blades|link=Poisoned Throwing Blades]]||Poisoned Throwing Blades Modification||5||[[Image:Epic_blueprint.png|Epic Blueprint|link=Epic Blueprint]]|| 1x[[Image:Poison.png|Poison|link=Poison]] 1x[[Image:Poisoned_Throwing_Blades.png|Poisoned Throwing Blades|link= Poisoned Throwing Blades]]||Crafting removed 1 Forge Point and adds 10 Trade to Poisoned Throwing Blades | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:21, 13 June 2022
| Poison | |
| Sell Price: 100c |
|
| Description: A noxious liquid in a vial. Best not to consume this. Used as a crafting material in the Shadow Forge. |
Poison is a Normal Level Crafting Material used in Crafting Recipes.
Uses
Crafting
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Crafting in the Shadow Forge using 1x Nightshade and 1x Hemlock
- Purchased from other Players in the Market
| Crafting | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials | |||
| Metals | Ores | | |
| Ingots | | ||
| Plates | | ||
| Parts | | ||
| Other | | ||
| Special | | ||
| Tools | | ||