To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Template:Ores: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
! scope="col" | Image
! scope="col" | Image
! scope="col" | Ore
! scope="col" | Ore
|-
|[[Image:Iron_Ore.png|link=Iron Ore]] || [[Iron Ore]]
|-
|-
|[[Image:Copper_Ore.png|link=Copper Ore]] || [[Copper Ore]]
|[[Image:Copper_Ore.png|link=Copper Ore]] || [[Copper Ore]]
|-
|[[Image:Iron_Ore.png|link=Iron Ore]] || [[Iron Ore]]
|-
|-
|[[Image:Manganese_Ore.png|link=Manganese Ore]] || [[Manganese Ore]]
|[[Image:Manganese_Ore.png|link=Manganese Ore]] || [[Manganese Ore]]

Latest revision as of 22:36, 4 April 2022