To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Template:Ores: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added links to images as well for user convenience
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
! scope="col" | Image
! scope="col" | Image
! scope="col" | Ore
! scope="col" | Ore
|-
|[[Image:Iron_Ore.png|link=Iron Ore]] || [[Iron Ore]]
|-
|-
|[[Image:Copper_Ore.png|link=Copper Ore]] || [[Copper Ore]]
|[[Image:Copper_Ore.png|link=Copper Ore]] || [[Copper Ore]]
|-
|[[Image:Iron_Ore.png|link=Iron Ore]] || [[Iron Ore]]
|-
|-
|[[Image:Manganese_Ore.png|link=Manganese Ore]] || [[Manganese Ore]]
|[[Image:Manganese_Ore.png|link=Manganese Ore]] || [[Manganese Ore]]
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[Image:Gold_Ore.png|link=Gold Ore]] || [[Gold Ore]]
|[[Image:Gold_Ore.png|link=Gold Ore]] || [[Gold Ore]]
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Ore]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 22:36, 4 April 2022