From Legacy Wiki
(→Special Thanks) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:AlPacinOchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''AlPacinO'''</font><br><br> Insert text here. | + | |[[File:AlPacinOchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''[[User:Alpacino | AlPacinO]]'''</font><br><br> Insert text here. |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Grzesiek17char1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''Grzesiek17 & hellgiver ''' </font><br><br> Insert text here. | + | |[[File:Grzesiek17char1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''[[User:Grzesiek17 | Grzesiek17]] & hellgiver ''' </font><br><br> Insert text here. |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Dartnellchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''Dartnell''' </font><br><br> Insert text here. | + | |[[File:Dartnellchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''[[User:Dartnell|Dartnell]]''' </font><br><br> Insert text here. |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Shade_character.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''Shade & Pascal'''</font><br><br> Insert text here.[[image:Pascal.gif]] | + | |[[File:Shade_character.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''[[Shade | Shade]] & [[ Pascal | Pascal]]'''</font><br><br> Insert text here.[[image:Pascal.gif]] |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=5 style="background: black; border: 2px ridge #494949; -moz-border-radius:10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:ExDeathchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''ExDeath & Gillie '''</font><br><br> Insert text here.[[image:Gilliechar1.gif]] | + | |[[File:ExDeathchar1.gif]] ||<font color=#CDCDD3><font color=#3D40FF>'''[[User:Exdeath | ExDeath]] & Gillie '''</font><br><br> Insert text here.[[image:Gilliechar1.gif]] |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 9 August 2010
Special Thanks
|
stitch Insert text here. |
|
Zymis & Guilt Insert text here.
|
|
StevieP a.k.a Die/Lovebunny.. one of my best mate's i made while playing Legacy, it all started when i was flirting with him on sc.. decieved by his character design thinking he was female and he played along with it |
|
MissTHC420 & Heggs Insert text here.
|
|
AlPacinO Insert text here. |
|
anialator & Jerv Two of the most sexiest most awesome TC members ever. Ani where do i even begin, you are my awesome sig maker and you can always make me laugh and smile wether be it in wasteland, forums or pms. Jerv, i liked you instantly and we got on pretty well since day one, you help me as i was leveling, even helped me reach avatar by sending me some credits and blackmailing me to hunt, and there isn't a bigger perv than you on legacy and that's why i love you, like ani you always find a way to make me laugh even in my bad days plus your an awesome leader. |
|
Whiskeyjac Insert text here. |
|
Grzesiek17 & hellgiver Insert text here. |
|
Dartnell Insert text here. |
|
Shade & Pascal Insert text here.
|
|
Bacardi Insert Text. here |
|
ExDeath & Gillie Insert text here.
|
|
The Chapter Insert Text Here. |

















