From Legacy Wiki
(→Warfare Points) |
(→Warfare Points) |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| 1 || 30,767 || {{Color|BoD|Graponis}} | | 1 || 30,767 || {{Color|BoD|Graponis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || 25,000 || langer | + | | 2 || 25,000 || {{Color|BoD|langer}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 22,008 || Salty | | 3 || 22,008 || Salty | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| 4 || 21,704 || {{Color|TC|anialator}} | | 4 || 21,704 || {{Color|TC|anialator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || 20,000 || langer | + | | 5 || 20,000 || {{Color|BoD|langer}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 18,658 || {{Color|TC|anialator}} | | 6 || 18,658 || {{Color|TC|anialator}} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| 7 || 17,030 || {{Color|TC|anialator}} | | 7 || 17,030 || {{Color|TC|anialator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || 16,520 || k3nny | + | | 8 || 16,520 || {{Color|TC|k3nny}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || 16,075 || UnicornBob | + | | 9 || 16,075 || {{Color|TC|UnicornBob}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || 15,982 || k3nny | + | | 10 || 15,982 || {{Color|TC|k3nny}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N/A || 11,352 || darp* | + | | N/A || 11,352 || {{Color|BoD|darp*}} |
|} | |} | ||
{| align="right" class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| align="right" class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| 2 || 27,514|| {{Color|TC|k3nny}} | | 2 || 27,514|| {{Color|TC|k3nny}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || 25,062 || Crofighter | + | | 3 || 25,062 || {{Color|TC|Crofighter}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || 24,842 || Scyper | + | | 4 || 24,842 || {{Color|BoD|Scyper}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || 22,686 || Scyper | + | | 5 || 22,686 || {{Color|BoD|Scyper}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || 20,989 || CroFighter | + | | 6 || 20,989 || {{Color|TC|CroFighter}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 20,473 || {{Color|DF|Food}} | | 7 || 20,473 || {{Color|DF|Food}} | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| 9 || 18,970 || {{Color|OC|THESAINT}} | | 9 || 18,970 || {{Color|OC|THESAINT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || 18,923 || k3nny | + | | 10 || 18,923 || {{Color|TC|k3nny}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 13 May 2025
This is NOT Weekly top 10 but more of the overall top 10! Here is how it works: Every week if you beat the current numbers listed you get added and the lower numbers get dropped off the list! Admin cannot reasonably keep track of the scores every week, so if you need to be added, please get in contact
Experience
| Please note: The records set on the left table are regular records. The records set on the right table were during a double experience event. |
Wins
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7,916 | Food |
| 2 | 6,823 | Food |
| 3 | 6,571 | Food |
| 4 | 6,230 | k3nny |
| 5 | 5,879 | Food |
| 6 | 5,664 | Food |
| 7 | 5,646 | Food |
| 8 | 5,645 | Food |
| 9 | 5,643 | Food |
| 10 | 5,641 | Food |
Losses
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9,648 | Food |
| 2 | 8,265 | Food |
| 3 | 7,222 | Food |
| 4 | 5,536 | Food |
| 5 | 5,038 | Food |
| 6 | 3,908 | Food |
| 7 | 3,697 | Food |
| 8 | 3,584 | Food |
| 9 | 3,460 | Food |
| 10 | 3,400 | Food |
Hunting
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 507,981 | k3nny |
| 2 | 294,087 | Bengo1989 |
| 3 | 281,286 | MattG2 |
| 4 | 253,460 | Xp3n |
| 5 | 236,495 | Meepers |
| 6 | 235,965 | k3nny |
| 7 | 227,242 | Shade |
| 8 | 219,593 | 007Ben |
| 9 | 210,477 | 007Ben |
| 10 | 204,725 | Noodle |
Warfare Points
Names are colored based on the Gang they were part of at the time of the record.
- Cannot retroactively determined old records gang origins so some names may still be white with no Gang color.
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31,950 | anialator |
| 2 | 27,514 | k3nny |
| 3 | 25,062 | Crofighter |
| 4 | 24,842 | Scyper |
| 5 | 22,686 | Scyper |
| 6 | 20,989 | CroFighter |
| 7 | 20,473 | Food |
| 8 | 20,212 | Thekrays |
| 9 | 18,970 | THESAINT |
| 10 | 18,923 | k3nny |
| Please note: The records set on the left table are regular records. The records set on the right table were during a double experience event. |
- - *Before Exposure Reduction
Tokens
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40,412 | Tibos |
| 2 | 33,508 | Tibos |
| 3 | 18,373 | Guilt |
| 4 | 15,288 | Antyvas |
| 5 | 15,242 | Badsniper |
| 6 | 13,186 | Omnizohar |
| 7 | 12,736 | Arryn |
| 8 | 11,535 | RyanMan |
| 9 | 11,419 | Bigmick |
| 10 | 10,472 | Marley |





