From Legacy Wiki
(Updated Arm Blade) |
(amulet price & tokens cost) |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| Defense Bot||Misc.||Misc.||Epic||70||12||6||||||18||Hunting||Special: Guardian: X-1025 | | Defense Bot||Misc.||Misc.||Epic||70||12||6||||||18||Hunting||Special: Guardian: X-1025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amulet||Misc.||Misc.||Godlike||80||7||4||7||4||22||Avatar Creation|| | + | | Amulet||Misc.||Misc.||Godlike||80||7||4||7||4||22||Avatar Creation||10000 Credits, Fire Crystal, 100 Tokens |
|- | |- | ||
| Crystal Ring||Misc.||Misc.||Godlike||80||5||5||5||5||20||Hunting||Special: Avatar Lord: Tyran</font> | | Crystal Ring||Misc.||Misc.||Godlike||80||5||5||5||5||20||Hunting||Special: Avatar Lord: Tyran</font> | ||
Revision as of 14:20, 24 February 2009
| Clean-up Request
Please see the talk page for a better explanation why (If any).
Reason for cleanup request: Formatting |
This page is intended to display a collection of all equippable items in Legacy with respective stats, created for ease of use and conventionality. Created in excel, if you wish to add or modify, or suggest a better approach feel free to contact p3n ingame.
| Item Name | Category | Slot | Rarity | Level | Damage | Armor | Accuracy | Speed | Total Points | Got Through | Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapons | |||||||||||
| Broken Bottle | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | Store (Weapons Point) | 20 Credits | ||
| Knife | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | Store (Weapons Point) | 300 Credits | ||
| Pistol | Gun | Weapon | Normal | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | Store (Gun Shipping) | 300 Credits | ||
| Crowbar | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | Store (Weapons Point) | 600 Credits | ||
| Laser Sighted Pistol | Gun | Weapon | Normal | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | Store (Gun Shipping) | 600 Credits | ||
| Knuckle Duster | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Different | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | Hunting | Slum Thugs | ||
| Throwing Knives | Projectile | Weapon | Different | 8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | Hunting | Special: Assasin: Lisha | ||
| Shotgun | Gun | Weapon | Normal | 10 | 8 | 4 | 12 | Store (Gun Shipping) | 1000 Credits | ||
| Bat | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 10 | 4 | 8 | 12 | Store (Weapons Point) | 1000 Credits | ||
| Dagger | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Rare | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | Hunting | Special: Assasin: Lisha | ||
| Playing Cards | Projectile | Weapon | Rare | 12 | 8 | 8 | 16 | Casino Shop | 800 Tokens | ||
| Arm Blade | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Different | 13 | 5 | 9 | 5 | Warfare Shop | 2000 Warfare Points | ||
| Claw | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 15 | 5 | 9 | 14 | Store (Weapons Point) | 2000 Credits | ||
| Grenades | Projectile | Weapon | Normal | 15 | 11 | 5 | 16 | Hunting | Hive Police | ||
| Chainsaw | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 20 | 6 | 12 | 18 | Store (Weapons Point) | 3000 Credits | ||
| Revolver | Gun | Weapon | Different | 20 | 5 | 15 | 20 | Hunting | Special: Big Al | ||
| Shuriken | Projectile | Weapon | Normal | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15 | Hunting | Residential Guards | ||
| Uzi | Gun | Weapon | Normal | 15 | 9 | 5 | 14 | Store (Gun Shipping) | 2000 Credits | ||
| Rocket Launcher | Gun | Weapon | Normal | 20 | 12 | 6 | 18 | Store (Gun Shipping) | 3000 Credits | ||
| Tommy Gun | Gun | Weapon | Rare | 20 | 13 | 9 | 22 | Hunting | Special: Big Al | ||
| Crossbow | Gun | Weapon | Different | 25 | 12 | 12 | 24 | Warfare Shop | 4000 Warfare Points | ||
| Plasma Rifle | Gun | Weapon | Normal | 25 | 14 | 8 | 22 | Store (Gun Shipping) | 5000 Credits | ||
| Sword | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Normal | 25 | 8 | 14 | 22 | Store (Weapons Point) | 5000 Credits | ||
| Flame Thrower | Gun | Weapon | Different | 27 | 16 | 9 | 25 | Hunting | X-Corp Guards | ||
| Taser | Gun | Weapon | Different | 28 | 16 | 10 | 26 | Hunting | Special: Police Chief: Zaphar | ||
| M16 | Gun | Weapon | Rare | 30 | 20 | 12 | 32 | Hunting | Special: Police Chief: Zaphar | ||
| Spear Gun | Gun | Weapon | Rare | 35 | 20 | 16 | 36 | Warfare Shop | 6000 Warfare Points | ||
| Sniper Rifle | Gun | Weapon | Different | 38 | 10 | 24 | 34 | Hunting | X-Corp Bounty Hunters | ||
| Heavy Flame Thrower | Gun | Weapon | Different | 40 | 22 | 14 | 36 | Hunting | Special: X-Corp Founder: Sythe | ||
| Minigun | Gun | Weapon | Rare | 40 | 27 | 13 | 40 | Hunting | Special: X-Corp Founder: Sythe | ||
| 3 Section Staff | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Epic | 45 | 20 | 32 | 52 | Warfare Shop | 8000 Warfare Points | ||
| Polearm | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Different | 47 | 15 | 25 | 40 | Hunting | Hive Lord Bodyguards | ||
| Artifact Dagger | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Epic | 48 | 18 | 36 | 54 | Hunting | Special: Hive Lord: Seraph | ||
| Deathbringer | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Epic | 50 | 22 | 34 | 56 | Hunting | Special: Hive Lord: Seraph | ||
| Grenade Launcher | Gun | Weapon | Epic | 55 | 36 | 26 | 62 | Warfare Shop | 10000 Warfare Points | ||
| Modded Pistol | Gun | Weapon | Rare | 57 | 28 | 26 | 54 | Hunting | Brotherhood Cultists | ||
| Mace | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Rare | 60 | 26 | 32 | 58 | Hunting | Special: Gatekeeper: Cerb | ||
| Razor Bow | Gun | Weapon | Epic | 60 | 38 | 28 | 66 | Hunting | Special: Gatekeeper: Cerb | ||
| Barrage Launcher | Gun | Weapon | Epic | 68 | 40 | 34 | 74 | Hunting | Special: Guardian: X-1025 | ||
| Beam Sword | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Epic | 70 | 31 | 45 | 76 | Hunting | Special: Guardian: X-1025 | ||
| Radiation Cannon | Gun | Weapon | Epic | 70 | 44 | 32 | 76 | Hunting | Special: Guardian: X-1025 | ||
| Throwing Star | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Rare | 71 | 30 | 37 | 67 | Hunting | Sanctuary Guards | ||
| Dual Sword | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Epic | 75 | 33 | 49 | 82 | Hunting | Brotherhood Avatars | ||
| Chain Blade | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Godlike | 80 | 60 | 46 | 106 | Hunting | Special: Avatar Lord: Tyran | ||
| Crystal Sword | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Godlike | 80 | 44 | 60 | 104 | Avatar Creation | 35000 Credits, Fire Crystal, Green Crystal, 1000 Tokens | ||
| Rail Gun | Gun | Weapon | Godlike | 80 | 60 | 44 | 104 | Avatar Creation | 35000 Credits, Green Crystal, Pink Crystal, 1000 Tokens | ||
| Scythe | Melee Weapon | Weapon | Godlike | 80 | 50 | 60 | 110 | Hunting | Special: Avatar Lord: Tyran | ||
| Armour | |||||||||||
| Coat | Armor | Armor | Normal | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 20 Credits | ||
| Trench Coat | Armor | Armor | Normal | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 400 Credits | ||
| Padded Jacket | Armor | Armor | Normal | 5 | 8 | 8 | 16 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 800 Credits | ||
| Armored Jacket | Armor | Armor | Normal | 8 | 10 | 10 | 20 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 1000 Credits | ||
| Bullet Proff Jacket | Armor | Armor | Normal | 10 | 12 | 12 | 24 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 2000 Credits | ||
| Body Armor Lv1 | Armor | Armor | Normal | 12 | 14 | 12 | 26 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 3000 Credits | ||
| Body Armor Lv2 | Armor | Armor | Normal | 15 | 14 | 14 | 28 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 4000 Credits | ||
| Body Armor Lv3 | Armor | Armor | Normal | 18 | 16 | 16 | 32 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 5000 Credits | ||
| ExoSkeleton | Armor | Armor | Normal | 20 | 18 | 18 | 36 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 6000 Credits | ||
| Samurai Armor | Armor | Armor | Rare | 22 | 18 | 26 | 44 | Casino Shop | 2000 Tokens | ||
| Zion Plate | Armor | Armor | Different | 25 | 22 | 22 | 44 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 7000 Credits | ||
| Phoenix Shell | Armor | Armor | Different | 30 | 24 | 24 | 48 | Store (Armors \'R Us) | 8000 Credits | ||
| Bio Shell | Armor | Armor | Rare | 42 | 42 | 42 | 84 | Casino Shop | 3000 Tokens | ||
| Magma Plate | Armor | Armor | Epic | 50 | 56 | 56 | 112 | Casino Shop | 4000 Tokens | ||
| Chaos Armor | Armor | Armor | Epic | 65 | 72 | 72 | 144 | Warfare Shop | 12000 Warfare Points | ||
| Titan Guard | Armor | Armor | Godlike | 80 | 104 | 104 | 208 | Avatar Creation | 70000 Credits, Fire Crystal, Water Crystal, 2000 Tokens | ||
| Misc. | |||||||||||
| Police Shield | Misc. | Misc. | Different | 10 | 3 | 3 | Hunting | Hive Riot Police | |||
| SWAT Shield | Misc. | Misc. | Rare | 20 | 5 | 5 | Hunting | Special: Police Chief: Zaphar | |||
| Shell Blade | Misc. | Misc. | Different | 31 | 2 | 5 | 7 | Hunting | Senate Guards | ||
| Target Headset | Misc. | Misc. | Different | 42 | 10 | 10 | Hunting | Chamber Guards | |||
| Artifact Ring | Misc. | Misc. | Epic | 50 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | Hunting | Special: Hive Lord: Seraph |
| GPS Device | Misc. | Misc. | Rare | 55 | 8 | 6 | 14 | Hunting | Guard Dogs | ||
| Blood Pack | Misc. | Misc. | Rare | 60 | 14 | -7 | -6 | 14 | 15 | Hunting | Blood Crazed |
| Wrist Flamer | Misc. | Misc. | Rare | 66 | 11 | 5 | 16 | Hunting | Sentinels | ||
| Defense Bot | Misc. | Misc. | Epic | 70 | 12 | 6 | 18 | Hunting | Special: Guardian: X-1025 | ||
| Amulet | Misc. | Misc. | Godlike | 80 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22 | Avatar Creation | 10000 Credits, Fire Crystal, 100 Tokens |
| Crystal Ring | Misc. | Misc. | Godlike | 80 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | Hunting | Special: Avatar Lord: Tyran |