From Legacy Wiki
(Fixed sidebox image, added sources/categories/additional uses/alternate appearances) |
(Corrected level requirement of Scythe - didn't realize it required level 5+) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!Special Notes | !Special Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Scythe_t2.png|Scythe T2|link=Scythe T2]]||Scythe T2|| 1x [[Image:Scythe.png|Scythe (Lvl | + | | [[Image:Scythe_t2.png|Scythe T2|link=Scythe T2]]||Scythe T2|| 1x [[Image:Scythe.png|Scythe (Lvl 5+)|link=Scythe]] 1x[[Image:Special_blueprint.png|Special Blueprint 6|link=Special Blueprint 6]] 1x[[Image:Perfect_Air_Crystal.png|Perfect Air Crystal|link=Perfect Air Crystal]] 21,000 Credits 1,500 Tokens||Scythe needs to be Level 5+ |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:49, 22 May 2022
| Scythe | |
| Sell Price: 200c |
|
| Description: The origins of this Scythe are unknown but it was wielded by Avatar Lord Tyran and carries with it much of his power. |
The Scythe is a level 80 Melee type weapon.
Stats
| |||||||
| Scythe | |||||||
| Type | Melee | ||||||
| Rarity | Godlike | ||||||
| Requirement | Level 80 | ||||||
| Damage | 76-92 | D. Skill | 10 | ||||
| Accuracy | 31 | G. Skill | 0 | ||||
| Dodge | 0 | M. Skill | 40 | ||||
| Speed | 60 | P. Skill | 0 | ||||
| Armor | 0 | ||||||
Additional Uses
Upgrading
| Item | Required Items | Special Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Scythe T2 | 1x |
Scythe needs to be Level 5+ |
Alternate Appearances
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
