From Legacy Wiki
(→Profile) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Location''' || UAE | | '''Location''' || UAE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Birthday''' || | + | | '''Birthday''' || 23<sup>rd</sup> September |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 13 April 2017
Profile
| Aldo | ||
|---|---|---|
|
Name | Adarsh |
| Gender | Male | |
| Location | UAE | |
| Birthday | 23rd September | |
