To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
AkuTenshi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|align=center|[[Image:Ryuni.jpg| |300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Ryuni.jpg| |300px]]
<b>Arryn</b>
<b>Arryn</b>
|align=center|[[Image:BladezG2.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:IMG 5743.jpg|240px]]
<b>BladezG2</b>
<b>Benga</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Chipmoney.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Chipmoney.jpg|300px]]
<b>chipmoney</b>
<b>chipmoney</b>
Line 34: Line 34:
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
<b>Maurice</b>
<b>Maurice</b>
|align=center|[[Image:BladezG2.jpg|300px]]
<b>Neener</b>
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Wiki pic.jpg|250px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Wiki pic.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pulse</b>
<b>Pulse</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
<b>sumwish</b>
<b>sumwish</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 19:16, 19 October 2011

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Benga

File:Chipmoney.jpg

chipmoney

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D34th

D3st1ny

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

File:InFlames.jpg

InFlames

Jobu

File:Maurice.jpg

Maurice

Neener

Pazza

Pulse

Silencer

smokey11

sumwish