To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Tibos no longer in DF
Remove jiggy
Line 31: Line 31:
<b>InFlames</b>
<b>InFlames</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Jiggy.jpg|300px]]
<b>jiggy</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Jobu.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Jobu.jpg|200px]]
<b>Jobu</b>
<b>Jobu</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
<b>Maurice</b>
<b>Maurice</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Sumwish.JPG|300px]]
<b>sumwish</b>
<b>sumwish</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:ukke.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:ukke.jpg|200px]]
<b>ukke</b>
<b>ukke</b>
|}
|}
[[Category:Gangs]]
[[Category:Gangs]]

Revision as of 02:25, 24 August 2011

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

File:RottenJR.jpg

AkuTenshi

Arryn

BladezG2

File:Chipmoney.jpg

chipmoney

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D34th

D3st1ny

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

File:InFlames.jpg

InFlames

Jobu

File:Maurice.jpg

Maurice

Pazza

Silencer

smokey11

sumwish

ukke