Smilies/Side Chat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| width=65|<center>[[Image:Rock.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:rock:</center></font> | | width=65|<center>[[Image:Rock.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:rock:</center></font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=65|<center>[[Image: | | width=65|<center>[[Image:HeartEyes.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:love:</center></font> | ||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[Image:Rip.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:rip:</center></font> | |||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Star.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:star:</center></font> | |||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Ghetto.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:ghetto:</center></font> | |||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Clapping.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:clap:</center></font> | |||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Rolleyes.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:dizzy:</center></font> | |||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Worried.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:worry:</center></font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 3 August 2011
Smiley Pack
Here are smileys that require you to buy a Smiley Pack with Platinum.
Defunct Smilies
Here are the smilies that are no longer available next to their former codes.