From Legacy Wiki
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/index.php/Image:Lmfaoscott.png You WHAT?] || [[User:Pie|Pie]] || [[User:Scott|Scott]], Some random noob | |[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/index.php/Image:Lmfaoscott.png You WHAT?] || [[User:Pie|Pie]] || [[User:Scott|Scott]], Some random noob | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/index.php/Image:Comic.jpg Pie!] || Unkown || [[User:Pie|Pie]], Some random | + | |[http://wiki.legacy-game.net/index.php/Image:Comic.jpg Pie!] || Unkown || [[User:Pie|Pie]], Some random noobs, Jerv |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 23 April 2010
This page is an archive of comics made about Legacy, by players and Staff.
| Title | Author | Characters |
| N0bo's First Day On G2 | dk16 | N0bo, rat. |
| Untitled | play2slay | random scammer, base. |
| Untitled | base | random multi(s), base, me13, FatTony, NaziHalo. |
| Untitled | base | DSniper, Primie, Goaty. |
| Untitled | play2slay | jake012089, hincha and co., voice of Deeg. |
| Untitled | base | UriahB7, base, random noobs. |
| The Adventures of Me13 | play2slay | Zorg, Fattony, me13. |
| The Adventures of Me13 | play2slay | "Fattoni", me13. |
| Untitled | uglymug | ???, ???. |
| Nippon Comic | chipmoney | Nippon, criminal(?). |
| The Adventures of Me(13) | play2slay | me13, "Fattony", Truedemon, random players. |
| The Adventures of Me13- part 2 | base | me13, Fattony, "Conny" (Cannon/QQHM). |
| Aventures of Cannon the Barbarian | base | Cannon/QQHM, OSU871316, Leet speaker. |
| Gangs weekly | Bladez | DF,BoD,OC,TC |
| Who spammed my forums | Bladez | FatTony |
| You WHAT? | Pie | Scott, Some random noob |
| Pie! | Unkown | Pie, Some random noobs, Jerv |