From Legacy Wiki
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 5 || 4,125 || Food | | 5 || 4,125 || Food | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || 4, | + | | 6 || 4,115 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || | + | | 7 || 4,104 || Aaron |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || 3, | + | | 8 || 3,953 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || 3, | + | | 9 || 3,845 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || 3, | + | | 10 || 3,839 || Food |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| 1 || 3,908 || Food | | 1 || 3,908 || Food | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 2,035 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || 1, | + | | 3 || 1,610 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || 1, | + | | 4 || 1,487 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || 1, | + | | 5 || 1,321 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || 1, | + | | 6 || 1,259 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || 1, | + | | 7 || 1,204 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || 1, | + | | 8 || 1,075 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || 1, | + | | 9 || 1,069 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 1,063 || Food |
|} | |} | ||
==Hunting== | ==Hunting== | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 12 July 2022
This is NOT Weekly top 10 but more of the overall top 10! Here is how it works: Every week if you beat the current numbers listed you get added and the lower numbers get dropped off the list! Admin cannot reasonably keep track of the scores every week, so if you need to be added, please get in contact
Experience
| Please note: The records set on the left table are regular records. The records set on the right table were during a double experience event. |
Wins
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,204 | Food |
| 2 | 5,101 | k3nny |
| 3 | 4,444 | Food |
| 4 | 4,359 | anialator |
| 5 | 4,125 | Food |
| 6 | 4,115 | Food |
| 7 | 4,104 | Aaron |
| 8 | 3,953 | Food |
| 9 | 3,845 | Food |
| 10 | 3,839 | Food |
Losses
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,908 | Food |
| 2 | 2,035 | Food |
| 3 | 1,610 | Food |
| 4 | 1,487 | Food |
| 5 | 1,321 | Food |
| 6 | 1,259 | Food |
| 7 | 1,204 | Food |
| 8 | 1,075 | Food |
| 9 | 1,069 | Food |
| 10 | 1,063 | Food |
Hunting
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 507,981 | k3nny |
| 2 | 281,286 | MattG2 |
| 3 | 253,460 | Xp3n |
| 4 | 227,242 | Shade |
| 5 | 204,725 | Noodle |
| 6 | 201,688 | Merlin |
| 7 | 191,107 | Matteh |
| 8 | 181,886 | Voxyn |
| 9 | 176,963 | Varamin |
| 10 | 155,260 | k3nny |
Warfare Points
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31,950 | anialator |
| 2 | 25,062 | CroFighter |
| 3 | 24,842 | Scyper |
| 4 | 22,686 | Scyper |
| 5 | 20,989 | CroFighter |
| 6 | 20,473 | Food |
| 7 | 20,212 | Thekrays |
| 8 | 18,715 | Hydra |
| 9 | 18,708 | Yamem |
| 10 | 17,620 | k3nny |
| Please note: The records set on the left table are regular records. The records set on the right table were during a double experience event. |
- - *Before Exposure Reduction
Tokens
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40,412 | Tibos |
| 2 | 33,508 | Tibos |
| 3 | 18,373 | Guilt |
| 4 | 12,736 | Arryn |
| 5 | 11,535 | RyanMan |
| 6 | 10,118 | Zymis |
| 7 | 7,805 | b14warrior |
| 8 | 7,800 | Jiggy |
| 9 | 7,580 | Mike |
| 10 | 7,200 | MrExplode |





