To Login to the wiki, use your username for Legacy and then go here to get your temporary password. - sumwish (talk)

Dark Flame/Member Gallery: Difference between revisions

From Legacy Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
AkuTenshi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|align=center|[[Image:Jobu.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Jobu.jpg|200px]]
<b>Jobu</b>
<b>Jobu</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Hypno.jpg|200px]]
<b>[[User:Lilo|Lilo]]</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Kah&Loki.jpg|300px]]
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
<b>Loki & Kahlan</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Maurice.jpg|200px]]
<b>Maurice</b>
<b>Maurice</b>
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Craig.jpg|200px]]
|align=center width="22%"|[[File:Craig.jpg|200px]]
<b>MeatBoy</b>
<b>MeatBoy</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:BladezG2.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:BladezG2.jpg|300px]]
<b>Neener</b>
<b>Neener</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
|align=center width="22%"| [[Image:Pazza.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pazza</b>
<b>Pazza</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Wiki pic.jpg|250px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Wiki pic.jpg|250px]]
<b>Pulse</b>
<b>Pulse</b>
|-
|align=center width="22%"|[[Image:Dartnell.JPG‎|195px]]
<b>[[User:Robert|Robert]]</b>
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Showtime.jpg|300px]]
<b>Showtime</b>
<b>Showtime</b>
|-
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[Image:Silencer.jpg|300px]]
<b>Silencer</b>
<b>Silencer</b>
|-
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
|align=center|[[File:Smokey11.jpg|300px]]
<b>smokey11</b>
<b>smokey11</b>

Revision as of 18:41, 20 December 2011

IMAGE WARNING

Anyone is free to upload an image to this gallery. However be warned, images that contain: swearing, nudity, racism or questionable material you will find the image removed.
If you have a question make a ticket on Legacy.


Dark Flame | Members | Weapons | Clothing | Quotes

Arryn

Benga

File:Chrisfucci.JPG

chrisfucci

D34th

D3st1ny

EviluS

grzesiek17

Guilt

hellgiver

File:InFlames.jpg

InFlames

Jobu

Lilo

Loki & Kahlan

File:Maurice.jpg

Maurice

MeatBoy

Neener

Pazza

Pulse

File:Dartnell.JPG

Robert

Showtime

Silencer

smokey11

sumwish