From Legacy Wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| '''Location''' || || Birmingham, England. | | '''Location''' || || Birmingham, England. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''Real Name''' || || Jake. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''Current Gang'''|| || The Chapter. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''Level''' || || 80 (avatar) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''D.O.B''' || || 30/05/1989 |
Revision as of 21:43, 4 February 2009
b00nface
| Username | b00nface | |
| Gender | Male | |
| Location | Birmingham, England. | |
| Real Name | Jake. | |
| Current Gang | The Chapter. | |
| Level | 80 (avatar) | |
| D.O.B | 30/05/1989
|
I am one of the players on Legacy and have been for around 3 years plus. Im level 80 (avatar) and Im currently In The Chapter gang however I hop around alot out of boredom :) hehe.