Smilies/Side Chat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Worried.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:worry:</center></font> | | width=65|<center>[[File:Worried.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:worry:</center></font> | ||
|- | |||
| width=65|<center>[[File:Zorgemote.gif]]</center>|| width=65|<font size=3><center>:zorg:</center></font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 3 August 2011
Smiley Pack
Here are smileys that require you to buy a Smiley Pack with Platinum.
Defunct Smilies
Here are the smilies that are no longer available next to their former codes.