From Legacy Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border=1 style="bord[[Link title]]er-style: solid; border-color: black; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 1px;" cellpadding="3" | {| border=1 style="bord[[Link title]]er-style: solid; border-color: black; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 1px;" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Name''' || | + | | '''Name''' || Mohith || '''Gender''' ||Male |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Location''' || United States || '''Birthday''' || April 14 | | '''Location''' || United States || '''Birthday''' || April 14 | ||
Revision as of 02:48, 11 March 2011
| Page Protected
This page has been locked so that only users who are logged in can edit it. Any questions or if you would like to know why the page is protected please contact the Wiki Admin. |
Mohith is the accounts administrator, he deals with anything to do with accounts from multiple accounts/funding and all other account problems.
Profile
| Name | Mohith | Gender | Male |
| Location | United States | Birthday | April 14 |
| mohith@legacy-game.net |
About Mohith
| This page is being initially created, or is in the process of an expansion or major restructuring. You are welcome to assist in its construction by editing it as well. Please be patient while this process takes place. |
This page is under
