Dark Flame: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
Here is a page for the Dark Flame members.. this is their [[Dark Flame/Member Gallery|Gallery]] | Here is a page for the Dark Flame members.. this is their [[Dark Flame/Member Gallery|Gallery]] | ||
== Ranks == | |||
<center> | |||
{|style="border-style: solid; border-color: white; border-width: 2px; padding: 5px 35px" | |||
|- | |||
||[[image:Jobu2.gif]]||Jobu ||'''Overseer/''' || '''Leader''' | |||
|} | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank''' ||Description||Name(s) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Council (5) :''' ||Black Hand || duncan2688, Jobu, chipmonkey, 6Vincent6, HappyDays. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ambassador (1) :''' ||Spy Master || Sumwish | |||
|- | |||
|'''Law Enforcer (1) :''' ||Executioner || snowflake | |||
|- | |||
|'''War Advisor (1) :''' || War Lord || Albert2z | |||
|- | |||
|'''Economic Advisor (1) :''' ||Tax Collector || [[User:grzesiek17|grzesiek17]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Novice Master (1) :''' ||Slave Master|| Tibos | |||
|- | |||
|'''Novice Helper (5) :''' ||Slaver ||rollin340, jiggy, Kell, Showtime, Jerich | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 10 :''' ||Night Hunter|| hincha, CodeHydro, yehrite69, Nemesis, system, DarthBuda, Flagg, | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 9 :''' ||Soul Scourge|| bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 8 :''' ||Inquisitor|| bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 7 :''' ||Night Watch|| bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 6 :''' ||Demon|| bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 5 :''' ||Skull Collector|| bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 4 :''' ||Guardian || bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 3 :'''|| Wanderer|| bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 2 :''' ||Slave || bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank 1 :''' ||Maggot || bgcolor="#282828"| N/A | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
Revision as of 15:53, 3 February 2009
Basic Info
Dark Flame is one of the four gangs created by Zorg for the game.
Gang Description: The cult of the Dark Flame follow a deity called Cain, under the tyrannous control of the Black Hand. They seek to cleanse the Hive of weakness and exist in every shadow in a world where rituals and evil are common place. From sacrificing their own members to eating the hearts of their enemies.
Leadership: Dictatorship.
Staff Representative: Nitrous
Gallery
Here is a page for the Dark Flame members.. this is their Gallery
Ranks
| File:Jobu2.gif | Jobu | Overseer/ | Leader |
| Rank | Description | Name(s) |
| Council (5) : | Black Hand | duncan2688, Jobu, chipmonkey, 6Vincent6, HappyDays. |
| Ambassador (1) : | Spy Master | Sumwish |
| Law Enforcer (1) : | Executioner | snowflake |
| War Advisor (1) : | War Lord | Albert2z |
| Economic Advisor (1) : | Tax Collector | grzesiek17 |
| Novice Master (1) : | Slave Master | Tibos |
| Novice Helper (5) : | Slaver | rollin340, jiggy, Kell, Showtime, Jerich |
| Rank 10 : | Night Hunter | hincha, CodeHydro, yehrite69, Nemesis, system, DarthBuda, Flagg, |
| Rank 9 : | Soul Scourge | N/A |
| Rank 8 : | Inquisitor | N/A |
| Rank 7 : | Night Watch | N/A |
| Rank 6 : | Demon | N/A |
| Rank 5 : | Skull Collector | N/A |
| Rank 4 : | Guardian | N/A |
| Rank 3 : | Wanderer | N/A |
| Rank 2 : | Slave | N/A |
| Rank 1 : | Maggot | N/A |