From Legacy Wiki
m (moved User:Angel to Angel) |
(→Profile) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border=1 style="bord[[Link title]]er-style: solid; border-color: black; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 1px;" cellpadding="3" | {| border=1 style="bord[[Link title]]er-style: solid; border-color: black; border-width: 1px 1px 1px 1px;" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Name''' || | + | | '''Name''' || Alex || '''Gender''' || Female |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Location''' || New Zealand || '''Birthday''' || May-9-1988 | | '''Location''' || New Zealand || '''Birthday''' || May-9-1988 | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 6 July 2010
Angel is the Market Admin, She deals with the Market and controls every Stand and Market Violations.
Profile
| Name | Alex | Gender | Female |
| Location | New Zealand | Birthday | May-9-1988 |
| angel@legacy-game.net |