From Legacy Wiki
(UPDATE) |
(Update) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 3 || 10,375,775 || jiggy | | 3 || 10,375,775 || jiggy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 10,334,820 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | 5 || 9,680,882 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 | + | | 6 || 9,618,535 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || | + | | 7 || 8,970,548 || jiggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || | + | | 8 || 8,259,737 || dartnell |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 | + | | 9 || 8,203,769 || Cunha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 8,007,529 || Rotten |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 1 || 8,418 || Naddral | | 1 || 8,418 || Naddral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 6,061 || GAGANB |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | 3 || 5,933 || tuhvel1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 5,111 || RottenJr |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | 5 || 5,054 || Slyzorer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 4,956 || yamateh16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 | + | | 7 || 4,671 || Naddral |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 | + | | 8 || 4,437 || Noodle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 | + | | 9 || 4,299 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 | + | |10 || 3,804 || Marley |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 1 || 348 || buzz | | 1 || 348 || buzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 343 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 305 || dartnell |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 277 || Heggs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 272 || buzz |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 269 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 || 258 || zerocomman |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || 250 || Citizen |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 9 || 246 || darp |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |10 || 245 ||Dragonwolf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 2 || 1,312 || buzz | | 2 || 1,312 || buzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 | + | | 3 || 1'228 || Food |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | 4 | + | | 4 || 1,123 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | 5 || 1,091 || alexita |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || 1, | + | | 6 || 1,089 || Cunha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || 1, | + | | 7 || 1,067 || Varamind |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || | + | | 8 || 1,057 || Clarity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || | + | | 9 || 1,046 || Clarity & Prophet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 | + | | 10 || 975 || dartnell |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
! Pos || Score || Name | ! Pos || Score || Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 9,039 || hincha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || 7,318 || SnowFlake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | 3 || 6,683 || darp |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 6,044 || [[User:Albel|Albel]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | 5 || 5,962 || yehrite69 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 | + | | 6 || 5,874 || chipmonkey |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || | + | | 7 || 5,718 || hincha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 | + | | 8 || 5,513 || smokey11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || | + | | 9 || 5,200 || SnowFlake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 5,182 || Albel |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 12:19, 5 May 2009
This page bas cretaed by bcfcespley, And updated by Scott. This is NOT Weekly top 10 but more of the overall top 10! Here is how it works, Every week if you beat the current numbers listed you get added and the lower numbers get dropped off the list!
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13,810,523 | Naddral |
| 2 | 11,982,762 | Truedemon |
| 3 | 10,375,775 | jiggy |
| 4 | 10,334,820 | Food |
| 5 | 9,680,882 | Food |
| 6 | 9,618,535 | Nifel |
| 7 | 8,970,548 | jiggy |
| 8 | 8,259,737 | dartnell |
| 9 | 8,203,769 | Cunha |
| 10 | 8,007,529 | Rotten |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8,418 | Naddral |
| 2 | 6,061 | GAGANB |
| 3 | 5,933 | tuhvel1 |
| 4 | 5,111 | RottenJr |
| 5 | 5,054 | Slyzorer |
| 6 | 4,956 | yamateh16 |
| 7 | 4,671 | Naddral |
| 8 | 4,437 | Noodle |
| 9 | 4,299 | Nifel |
| 10 | 3,804 | Marley |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 348 | buzz |
| 2 | 343 | Nifel |
| 3 | 305 | dartnell |
| 4 | 277 | Heggs |
| 5 | 272 | buzz |
| 6 | 269 | Nifel |
| 7 | 258 | zerocomman |
| 8 | 250 | Citizen |
| 9 | 246 | darp |
| 10 | 245 | Dragonwolf |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,619 | Clarity |
| 2 | 1,312 | buzz |
| 3 | 1'228 | Food |
| 4 | 1,123 | Food |
| 5 | 1,091 | alexita |
| 6 | 1,089 | Cunha |
| 7 | 1,067 | Varamind |
| 8 | 1,057 | Clarity |
| 9 | 1,046 | Clarity & Prophet |
| 10 | 975 | dartnell |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9,039 | hincha |
| 2 | 7,318 | SnowFlake |
| 3 | 6,683 | darp |
| 4 | 6,044 | Albel |
| 5 | 5,962 | yehrite69 |
| 6 | 5,874 | chipmonkey |
| 7 | 5,718 | hincha |
| 8 | 5,513 | smokey11 |
| 9 | 5,200 | SnowFlake |
| 10 | 5,182 | Albel |