From Legacy Wiki
(UPDATE) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Pos || Score || Name | ! Pos || Score || Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 || 13,810,523 ||Naddral |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 11,982,762 || Truedemon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | 3 || 10,375,775 || jiggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 4 || 9,680,882 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || 8,970,548 || jiggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 8,007,529 || Rotten |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 | + | | 7 || 7,304,313 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 | + | | 8 || 7,215,804 || KillaSanta |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || | + | | 9 || 6,758,080 || Darkknight |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 6,349,325 || buzz |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! Pos || Score || Name | ! Pos || Score || Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 || 8,418 || Naddral |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || 5,111 || RottenJr |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 4,956 || yamateh16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 4 || 3,762 || [[User:thehunter|thehunter]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || 3, | + | | 5 || 3,682 || Fireiko |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || 3, | + | | 6 || 3,660 || Shanjii |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || 3, | + | | 7 || 3,610 || unlimited |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || 3, | + | | 8 || 3,284 || RottenJr |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || 3, | + | | 9 || 3,214 || Baz |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 3,205 || Voxyn |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Pos || Score || Name | ! Pos || Score || Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 || 348 || buzz |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || 269 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 246 || darp |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 4 || 243 || [[User:Albel|Albel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 234 || Cunha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 214 || zerocomman |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 || 213 || djhi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || 210 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 9 || 207 || Rotten |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | 10 || 205 || Shishi | |
| − | + | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 1 || 1,619 || Clarity | | 1 || 1,619 || Clarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || 1,312 || buzz |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | 3 || 1,123 || Food |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || 1, | + | | 4 || 1,091 || alexita |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || 1,089 || Cunha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 1,067 || Varamin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 | + | | 7 || 1,046 || Clarity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 | + | | 8 || 976 || Risque |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 | + | | 9 || 966 || Nifel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 947 || Truedemon |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
! Pos || Score || Name | ! Pos || Score || Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 || 6,683 || darp |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 6,044 || [[User:Albel|Albel]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || 5, | + | | 3 || 5,718 || hincha |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || 5, | + | | 4 || 5,513 || smokey11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || 5, | + | | 5 || 5,200 || SnowFlake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 5,032 || jiggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || 4, | + | | 7 || 4,831 || yeovilred |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || 4, | + | | 8 || 4,723 || Sparky |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || 4, | + | | 9 || 4,673 || Cartoon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || 4, | + | | 10 || 4,621 || darp |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 27 April 2009
This page bas cretaed by bcfcespley, And updated by Scott. This is NOT Weekly top 10 but more of the overall top 10! Here is how it works, Every week if you beat the current numbers listed you get added and the lower numbers get dropped off the list!
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13,810,523 | Naddral |
| 2 | 11,982,762 | Truedemon |
| 3 | 10,375,775 | jiggy |
| 4 | 9,680,882 | Food |
| 5 | 8,970,548 | jiggy |
| 6 | 8,007,529 | Rotten |
| 7 | 7,304,313 | Nifel |
| 8 | 7,215,804 | KillaSanta |
| 9 | 6,758,080 | Darkknight |
| 10 | 6,349,325 | buzz |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8,418 | Naddral |
| 2 | 5,111 | RottenJr |
| 3 | 4,956 | yamateh16 |
| 4 | 3,762 | thehunter |
| 5 | 3,682 | Fireiko |
| 6 | 3,660 | Shanjii |
| 7 | 3,610 | unlimited |
| 8 | 3,284 | RottenJr |
| 9 | 3,214 | Baz |
| 10 | 3,205 | Voxyn |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 348 | buzz |
| 2 | 269 | Nifel |
| 3 | 246 | darp |
| 4 | 243 | Albel |
| 5 | 234 | Cunha |
| 6 | 214 | zerocomman |
| 7 | 213 | djhi |
| 8 | 210 | Nifel |
| 9 | 207 | Rotten |
| 10 | 205 | Shishi |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1,619 | Clarity |
| 2 | 1,312 | buzz |
| 3 | 1,123 | Food |
| 4 | 1,091 | alexita |
| 5 | 1,089 | Cunha |
| 6 | 1,067 | Varamin |
| 7 | 1,046 | Clarity |
| 8 | 976 | Risque |
| 9 | 966 | Nifel |
| 10 | 947 | Truedemon |
| Pos | Score | Name |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6,683 | darp |
| 2 | 6,044 | Albel |
| 3 | 5,718 | hincha |
| 4 | 5,513 | smokey11 |
| 5 | 5,200 | SnowFlake |
| 6 | 5,032 | jiggy |
| 7 | 4,831 | yeovilred |
| 8 | 4,723 | Sparky |
| 9 | 4,673 | Cartoon |
| 10 | 4,621 | darp |