From Legacy Wiki
(Changed template to be used as a footer for Armor item pages) |
(Added Alypss Armor) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 20-29''' | | rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 20-29''' | ||
| − | | [[image:Exoskeleton.png| | + | | [[image:Exoskeleton.png|ExoSkeleton|link=ExoSkeleton]] [[ExoSkeleton|Lv.22 - ExoSkeleton]] [[image:Samurai_armor.png|Samurai Armor|link=Samurai Armor]] [[Samurai Armor|Lv.22 - Samurai Armor]] [[image:Zion_plate.png|Zion Plate|link=Zion Plate]] [[Zion Plate|Lv.26 - Zion Plate]] |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 30-39''' | | rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 30-39''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = 1 rowspan = 1 | '''Phantom''' | | colspan = 1 rowspan = 1 | '''Phantom''' | ||
| − | | [[image:Infinite_legion_armor.png|Infinite Legion Armor|link=Infinite Legion Armor]] [[Infinite Legion Armor|Lv.80 - Infinite Legion Armor]] [[image:Phantom_armor.png|Phantom Armor|link=Phantom Armor]] [[Phantom Armor|Lv.80 - Phantom Armor]] | + | | [[image:Infinite_legion_armor.png|Infinite Legion Armor|link=Infinite Legion Armor]] [[Infinite Legion Armor|Lv.80 - Infinite Legion Armor]] [[image:Phantom_armor.png|Phantom Armor|link=Phantom Armor]] [[Phantom Armor|Lv.80 - Phantom Armor]] [[image:Alypss_armor.png|Alypss Armor|link=Alypss Armor]] [[Alypss Armor|Lv.80 - Alypss Armor]] |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Armor]] |
Latest revision as of 18:34, 17 June 2025
| Armors | |
|---|---|
| Lv. 1-9 | |
| Lv. 10-19 | |
| Lv. 20-29 | |
| Lv. 30-39 | |
| Lv. 40-49 | |
| Lv. 50-59 | |
| Lv. 60-69 | |
| Lv. 70-79 | |
| Lv. 80 | |
| Phantom | |