From Legacy Wiki
(Created page with "{{UC}} {{Item Sidebox | image = File:Special_blueprint.png | size = 32 | name = Crystal Maul Blueprint | price = ??? | description = ??? }} ==Summary== ??? ==Use== {|class=...") |
(→Use) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Special Notes | !Special Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Crystal_maul.png|Crystal Maul|link=Crystal Maul]]||Crystal Maul|| 5x [[Image:Fabric.png|Fabric|link=Fabric]] | + | | [[Image:Crystal_maul.png|Crystal Maul|link=Crystal Maul]]||Crystal Maul|| 5x [[Image:Fabric.png|Fabric|link=Fabric]] 1x[[Image:Medium_Orange_Crystal.png|Medium Orange Crystal|link=Medium Orange Crystal]] 3x[[Image:Large_Orange_Crystal.png|Large Orange Crystal|link=Large Orange Crystal]], 1x[[Image:Perfect_Orange_Crystal.png|Perfect Orange Crystal|link=Perfect Orange Crystal]] 2x [[Image:Phantom_essence.png|Phantom Essence|link=Phantom Essence]] 1x Crystal Maul Head, 1x Crystal Maul Shaft ||Requires Level 9 [[Crafting]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 24 March 2024
| This page is being initially created, or is in the process of an expansion or major restructuring. You are welcome to assist in its construction by editing it as well. Please be patient while this process takes place. |
| Crystal Maul Blueprint | |
| Sell Price: ??? |
|
| Description: ??? |
Summary
???
Use
| Item | Required Items | Special Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
Crystal Maul | 5x |
Requires Level 9 Crafting |
Sources
The item can be acquired from:
- Hunting Ventrix