From Legacy Wiki
m (Forgot to change category) |
(Correcting mis-spelling of ExoSkeleton to fix links) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 20-29''' | | rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 20-29''' | ||
| − | | [[image:Exoskeleton.png| | + | | [[image:Exoskeleton.png|ExoSkeleton|link=ExoSkeleton]] [[ExoSkeleton|Lv.22 - ExoSkeleton]] [[image:Samurai_armor.png|Samurai Armor|link=Samurai Armor]] [[Samurai Armor|Lv.22 - Samurai Armor]] [[image:Zion_plate.png|Zion Plate|link=Zion Plate]] [[Zion Plate|Lv.26 - Zion Plate]] |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 30-39''' | | rowspan = 1 | '''Lv. 30-39''' | ||
Revision as of 09:14, 16 October 2022
| Armors | |
|---|---|
| Lv. 1-9 | |
| Lv. 10-19 | |
| Lv. 20-29 | |
| Lv. 30-39 | |
| Lv. 40-49 | |
| Lv. 50-59 | |
| Lv. 60-69 | |
| Lv. 70-79 | |
| Lv. 80 | |
| Phantom | |